Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Carthage Middle School
Login
District
MS Homepage
School Information
School Buildings
Calendars
Contact
A
Mary Jo
Adams
Teacher | Special Education
Venance
Akissi
4-H Afterschool Program Educator | Cornell
Chiara
Alteri
Teacher | Reading
Kevin
Amann
School Safety Officer | Office
Michelle
Amann-Kress
Teacher | Special Education
Alicia
Anderson
Teaching Assistant | Classroom
Tamara
Anderson
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
Taylor
Arca
Bus Monitor
Lori
Arquitt
Helper | Cashier | Food Service
Sharlene
Austin
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
Christopher
Autote
Teacher | Music | Fine Arts
B
Michele
Bach
Monitor | Food Service
Leigh
Badalato
Teacher | Social Studies
Maresa
Badour
Teacher | Instrumental | Fine Arts
Caitlin
Barrett
Bus Driver | Transportation
Stephanie
Bauder
Teacher | English Language Art
Amy
Bayliss
Cook | Food Service
Andy
Bayliss
Teacher | Technology
Pauline
Beck
LMSW | School Based Health Clinic
Alex
Beebee
Teacher | English Language Arts
Jeni
Bigelow
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Anthony
Bigness
Cleaner | Facilities & Operations
Katherine
Boccio
Teacher | Math
Brooke
Brand
Teacher | Health
Rhonda
Bretsch
Teacher | Physical Education | Athletics
Billie Jean
Brown
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Brienne
Brown
Nurse | Pupil Services
Dana
Brown
Lindsey
Brown
Typist | Office
Shayna
Brown
Pivot Counselor | Student Services
Sara
Brush
Long Term Substitute | Building
Linda
Burns
Long Term Substitute
Karen
Burto
Monitor | Food Service
Jennie
Busch
Teacher | Science
Kristen
Bush
Teacher | English Language Arts
Loren
Bush
Bus Driver | Transportation
C
Kelly
Canell
Bus Monitor | Transportation
Victoria
Cannan
Lead Food Service | Food Service
Ivy
Carey
Typist | Office
Barbara
Carr
Bus Monitor | Transportation
Danielle
Carr
Teacher | Social Studies
Christopher
Cassoni
Bus Driver | Transportation
Lisa
Cassoni
Bus Driver/Monitor
Linda
Chaney
Cleaner | Facilities and Operations
Chelsea
Chatterton
Teacher | English Language Arts
Brian
Clark
Teacher | Science
Lisa
Clemons
Long Term Substitute | Instructional
Carrie
Clyne
Julie
Cobb
Bus Driver | Transportation
Mary
Compeau
Teacher | Art | Fine Arts
Dawn
Congdon
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Lori
Cooper
Teacher | Social Studies
Heather
Covey
Teacher | Special Education
Timothy
Covey
Cleaner | Facilities and Operations
Erin
Craig
Teacher | English Language Arts
D
Melanie
Dangerfield
Bus Driver | Transportation
Melissa
Dangerfield
Bus Monitor | Transportation
Joelle
Decillis
Teacher | Reading
Sharon
Delles
Bus Monitor | Transportation
Amy
Dicob
Teacher | English Language Arts
Cherie
Dicob
Teacher | Special Education
Catherine
Docteur
Teacher | Science
Caitlin
Dolson
Audio-Visual Media Specialist
Joseph
Dolson
Teacher | Physical Education | Athletics
Donald
Dorchester
Dean of Students | Administration
Laura
Dorr
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
Travis
Downey
Teacher | Math
Diana
Dubs
Teacher | English Language Arts
Rachael
Dupont
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
Lisa
Durham
Custodian | Facilities and Operations
E
Alicia
Eddy
Nurse | Pupil Services
Jessica
Eddy
Cashier | Food Service
Tammy
Eldridge
Cook | Food Service
William
Escudero
Teacher | Special Education
F
Kara
Fahsel
Teacher | Math
Tracy
Farr
Teacher | Math
Laurie
Files
Helper | Food Service
Emily
Fleischer
Long Term Substitute | Instructional
Virginia (Ginger)
Forney
Teacher | Special Education
Bethany
Freeman
Helper | Cashier | Food Service
Paige
Fuller
Interpreter | BOCES
Randy
Fuller
Bus Driver | Transportation
Brittney
Fults
Community Schools Coordinator
Martha
Furgison
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
G
Melissa
Gibbons
Building Secretary | Office
Kasia
Gillette
Teacher | Social Studies
Jessica
Goeman
Helper | Food Service
Breana
Gotham
Teacher | Math
Stefani
Gotham
Teacher | Special Education
Rebekah
Goutremout
Bus Driver | Transportation
Kate
Gukeisen
Teacher | Librarian | Library
H
Tabatha
Habermann
Teacher Aide | Special Educati
Joshua
Halko
Cook Manager | Food Service
Jason
Hancock
Director | Transportation
Leslie
Hansson
Teacher | Home & Careers
Amy
Harley
Home School Counselor | Student Services
Jessica
Hastwell
Counselor | Guidance
John
Hastwell
Teacher | Math
Matthew
Hayden
Teacher | Physical Education | Athletics
Kristy
Hickey
Teacher | Math
Lucy
Hiotis
Teacher of the Deaf | BOCES
Christine
Houghton
Teacher | English Language Art
Lori
Houppert
Counselor | Guidance
Barb
Huff
Teacher | Spanish
Edessa
Hunter
Teacher | Special Education
I
Nicole
Irey
Teacher Aide | Special Education
J
Brett
Johnson
Clerk | Transportation
Tammy
Johnson
Head Custodian | Facilities and Operations
Kelly
Juby
Teacher | Special Education
Mackenzie
Judd
Long Term Substitute | Instructional
K
Matthew
Kealy
Teacher | Math
Vicky
Kellner-Landers
Psychologist | Student Services
Roxanne
Kempney
Teacher | Reading
Shanee
Kettell
Teacher | English Language Arts
Nicole
Kilburn
Occupational Therapist | Special Education | Student Services
Julie
Kloster
Bus Monitor | Transportation
Elizabeth
Krueger
Psychologist | Student Services
Francesca
Kuehnle
Noon Monitor | Food Service
L
Aarik
Langevin
Teacher | Technology
Rebecca
Lavorgna
Interpreter | BOCES
Kimberley
Lawrence
4-H Afterschool Program Educator | Cornell
Daniel
Leary
Bus Driver | Transportation
Nicole
Lee
Teacher | Inclusion Facilitator
Christina
Lehman
Teacher | Math
Carol
Lisella
4-H Afterschool Site Supervisor | Cornell Extension
Alison
Lofink
Teacher | Science
Alicia
Logan
Teacher | Physical Education | Athletics
Daniel
Losey
Cleaner | Facilities and Operations
Joyce
Lundy
Monitor | Food Service
Nate
Lyndaker
Teacher | Social Studies
M
Michelle
Madore
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Melissa
Markowski
Helper | Food Service
Katherine
Martin
Nurse | Pupil Services
Tina
Martin
Teacher | Spanish
Melissa
Martin-Wood
Noon Monitor | Food Service
Andrew
McFarland
Teaching Assistant | Classroom
Delores
McGillvray
Helper | Food Service
Christine
McLane
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
Zackary
Miller
Teacher | Science
Donovan
Miller
Bus Driver | Transportation
Samuel
Millich
Long Term Substitute | Instructional
Sean
Molnar
Cleaner | Facilities and Operatio
Megan
Monaghan
Noon Monitor | Food Service
Karalyn
Monnat
Teacher | English Language Arts
Jayme
Montressor
Teacher | 2nd Grade
Suzanne
Morgan
Teacher | Special Education
Barbara
Morris
Bus Driver | Transportation
Rachael
Morris
Teacher | Special Education
Kim
Munn
Director | Food Service
Nancy
Myers
Cook | Food Service
N
Olivia
Nikitich
Teacher | Speech Pathologist
O
Mary
O'Brien
Teacher | English Language Arts
Paige
O'Brien
Principal | Administration
Diana
O'Connor
Helper | Food Service
Marie
O'Connor
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
Adam
Odett
Counselor | Guidance
Tina
Olley
Teaching Assistant | Special Education
Lisa
O'Meara
Teacher | Math
Jerrica
O'Neil
Teacher Aide | Special Education
P
Meaghan
Paige
Teacher | Social Studies
John
Pais
Bus Driver | Transportation
Melissa
Parker
Pivot Counselor | Student Services
Robin
Parmigiani
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Jamie
Peck
Teacher | Art | Fine Arts
Clarissa
Perry
Teacher | Physical Education | Athletics
Joshua
Pierce
Bus Driver | Transportation
Shanna
Pierce
Teacher | English Language Arts
Adah
Poquette
Occupational Therapist | Special Education | Student Services
Kendra
Porter
LPN | School Based Health Clinic
Lindsey
Potter
Noon Monitor | Food Service
Sarah
Potter
Assistant Principal | Administration
Tammy
Price
Teaching Assistant | Classroom
Barb
Prievo
Teacher | Social Studies
R
Shena
Rebb
Clerical Aide | Office
Jim
Reynolds
Head Custodian | Facilities and Operations
Ellyse
Richardson
Cleaner | Facilities and Operations
Siera
Robbins
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Hannah
Roberts
4-H Afterschool Program Educator | Cornell
Julie
Roberts
Helper | Food Service
Jessica
Robinson
NP | School Based Health Clinic
S
Beverly
Santamour
Helper | Cashier | Food Service
Belinda
Schermerhorn
Bus Driver | Transportation
Kelly
Scott
Typist | Office
Mitchell
Scoville
Long Term Substitute | Instructional
Douglas
Seitz
Teacher | Math
Joseph
Shankle
Bus Driver | Transportation
Patricia
Sheehan
Teacher | Physical Education | Athletics
Jennifer
Sholette
Teacher | Science
Alisha
Sinitiere
Teaching Assistant | Classroom
Nicole
Sixberry
Bus Driver | Transportation
Brianna
Smith
Teacher | English Language Arts
Laurie
Smith
Helper | Cashier | Food Service
Lisa
Smith
Assistant Superintendent for Business | Administration
Lisa
Smith
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Randi
Smith
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Zoey
Smith
Long Term Substitute | Instructional
David
Stevens
Bus Driver | Transportation
Meghan
Stevenson
Counselor | MFLC
Heidi
St. Louis
Long Term Substitute | TA
Lindsay
Strot
Teacher | Math
Cherrie
Sullivan
Teacher | Science
Nicholas
Sundberg
Teacher | Math
T
Linda
Tasker
Monitor | Food Service
Charles
Terry
Noon Monitor
Monique
Tevaga
Teaching Assistant | Classroom
Jeremy
Thesier
Director | Facilities and Operations
Katelyn
Thomas
Bus Driver | Transportation
Kelly
Thomas
Typist | Office
Amy
Thornton
Teacher | Math
Staci
Thornton
Teacher | Social Studies
Morgan
Townsend
Teacher | Music | Fine Arts
Jordan
Trowbridge
Teacher | Physical Education | Athletics
U
Naomi
Underwood
Helper | Food Service
V
Andrew
Vallance
Student Teacher
Jeff
Ventiquattro
Teacher | English Language Arts
Michael
Vettese
Bus Driver | Transportation
Sandra
Vinette
Teacher | Math
W
Erin
Wagschal
Psychologist | Student Services
Teri
Walsemann
Teacher | French
Jennifer
Walters
Long Term Substitute | Office
Lori
Ward
Helper | Cashier | Food Service
Michelle
Weiler
Assistant Principal | Administration
Irene
White
Cashier | Food Service
Roy
Whitmore
Safety Officer | Office
Krista
Widrick
Teacher Aide | Special Education
Cory
Wilkins
Teacher | Social Studies
Heather
Wood
Teacher | Music | Fine Arts
Leanne
Wood
Typist | Facilities & Operations
Steven
Wood
School Safety Officer | Office
Y
Jessica
Yancey
Teacher | Math
Z
Bryan
Zevotek
Teacher | Science
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu